LogoTop

Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V.

Letzte Helden 2019

L31311559 Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V.

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

Low-Point
14.11.2019 - 15:17:48

Gruppe: (1,0) Pirat (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 4 Holzauge sei wach ! Kai Köhler
Pascal Trunsch
Pirat SVH
BSC
00:35:44 00:35:44 1 1,00 00:36:37 00:36:37 4 4,50 00:41:59 00:41:59 2 2,00 7,50 1
2 GER 4335   Helge Möller
Sven Gräpel
Pirat BSC 00:35:54 00:35:54 2 2,50 00:34:35 00:34:35 2 2,00 00:42:48 00:42:48 4 4,00 8,50 2
3 GER 4418 Flying P Frieder Billerbeck
Julius Raithel
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
00:36:38 00:36:38 4 4,00 00:36:37 00:36:37 4 4,50 00:41:13 00:41:13 1 1,00 9,50 3
4 GER 3779 Schulau Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard
Jannik Schramm
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
00:37:30 00:37:30 6 6,00 00:36:28 00:36:28 3 3,00 00:43:31 00:43:31 8 8,00 17,00 4
5 GER 4470 STATEMENT Lukas Brüning
Femke Gosch
Pirat SYC
SVB
00:39:20 00:39:20 8 8,00 00:37:07 00:37:07 8 8,00 00:42:59 00:42:59 5 5,00 21,00 5
6 GER 4445   Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nihys
Pirat   00:35:54 00:35:54 2 2,50 00:37:02 00:37:02 7 7,00 00:45:58 00:45:58 12 12,00 21,50 6
7 GER 4332 Hungriger Wolf Linnea Wrede
Jakob van Ohlen
Pirat SVWS
SVI
00:40:42 00:40:42 14 14,00 00:37:23 00:37:23 9 9,00 00:42:47 00:42:47 3 3,00 26,00 7
8 GER 4443 Black Pearl Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
00:38:28 00:38:28 7 7,00 00:37:47 00:37:47 17 18,00 00:43:04 00:43:04 6 6,00 31,00 8
9 GER 4485 last minute Merle Maas
Viviane Eckelmann
Pirat BSV ´79
BSV´79
00:40:29 00:40:29 11 11,00 00:37:44 00:37:44 13 13,00 00:43:19 00:43:19 7 7,00 31,00 9
10 GER 4380 Sünnschien Malte Militzer
Jonas Voß
Pirat BSC
SVWS
00:40:59 00:40:59 15 15,00 00:34:32 00:34:32 1 1,00 00:46:29 00:46:29 16 16,00 32,00 10
11 GER 4495 Blue Raven Lilly Neumann
Nele Appel
Pirat MSC/WSVK
WSVK
00:40:35 00:40:35 13 13,00 00:37:43 00:37:43 12 12,00 00:45:26 00:45:26 10 10,00 35,00 11
12 GER 4285 Liekedeeler Svenja Schlotfeldt
Philipp Buhr
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
00:39:53 00:39:53 10 10,00 00:37:45 00:37:45 14 14,00 00:46:44 00:46:44 17 17,00 41,00 12
13 GER 4454 Sünnschien Willem van der Wal
Lea Baur
Pirat TSC
BSC
00:42:29 00:42:29 20 20,00 00:37:41 00:37:41 11 11,00 00:45:40 00:45:40 11 11,00 42,00 13
14 GER 4063 Saphir Leon Meyerdierks
Emile Eggers
Pirat BSC
BSC
00:41:53 00:41:53 17 17,00 00:37:28 00:37:28 10 10,00 00:47:37 00:47:37 23 23,00 50,00 14
15 GER 3580 Spleen Pippa Sörensen
Friederike Meltzner
Pirat BSC
BSC
00:43:52 00:43:52 22 22,00 00:37:46 00:37:46 15 15,50 00:46:02 00:46:02 13 13,00 50,50 15
16 GER 4138   Emma Leja
Jörg Leya
Pirat RSVM     OCS 31,00 00:36:44 00:36:44 6 6,00 00:46:21 00:46:21 14 14,00 51,00 16
17 GER 4105   Philipp Menke
Vincent Schrader
Pirat SCC
SVH
00:40:30 00:40:30 12 12,00 00:38:22 00:38:22 20 20,00 00:47:19 00:47:19 21 21,00 53,00 17
18 GER 4050 Schwalbe Henrik Junge
Patricia Begemann
Pirat ABC
SCSp
00:42:01 00:42:01 18 18,00 00:37:47 00:37:47 17 18,00 00:47:01 00:47:01 18 18,00 54,00 18
19 GER 4011 Windliese Maria Röttger
Yannick Gohla
Pirat SVB
SVWS
    OCS 31,00 00:37:47 00:37:47 17 18,00 00:45:25 00:45:25 9 9,00 58,00 19
20 GER 9380 Cephal Niklas Sävecke
Bennet Schüttke
Pirat BSC
BSC
00:42:02 00:42:02 19 19,00 00:37:46 00:37:46 15 15,50 00:48:13 00:48:13 25 25,00 59,50 20
21 GER 4345 NoLimit Daniel Schäkel
Theo Schäning
Pirat SVE
WSVK
00:41:32 00:41:32 16 16,00 00:39:54 00:39:54 23 23,00 00:47:20 00:47:20 22 22,00 61,00 21
22 GER 4030 Elblust Freya Rohwedder
Emma Richter
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
00:45:00 00:45:00 26 26,00 00:40:05 00:40:05 24 24,00 00:46:23 00:46:23 15 15,00 65,00 22
23 GER 962 Vollholz Lars Malte Kallauch
Bruno Nixdorf
Pirat BSC
BSC
00:43:04 00:43:04 21 21,00 00:39:17 00:39:17 21 21,00 00:47:51 00:47:51 24 24,00 66,00 23
24 GER 4078 Snackbar Henri Neumann
Jule von Appen
Pirat BSC
BSC
00:44:52 00:44:52 25 25,00 00:39:23 00:39:23 22 22,00 00:47:16 00:47:16 19 19,50 66,50 24
25 GER 4479 Pi-Happy Fenna van Ohlen
Eike Lauszus
Pirat SVI
SCD
00:39:31 00:39:31 9 9,00     DNF 31,00     DNS 31,00 71,00 25
26 GER 4434 ganz Anders Peter Anders
Peter Bark
Pirat WVG
WSVG
00:36:39 00:36:39 5 5,00     DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00 73,00 26
27 GER 3971 Zickendampfer Charlotte Stransky
Tobias Meiranke
Pirat YCR
YCR
00:44:47 00:44:47 24 24,00 00:40:24 00:40:24 25 25,00 00:49:23 00:49:23 27 27,00 76,00 27
28 GER 3675 Greenhorn Jonas Andress
Claas Lorenz Fleuti
Pirat YCM
YCM
00:44:20 00:44:20 23 23,00 00:40:48 00:40:48 27 27,00 00:50:08 00:50:08 29 29,00 79,00 28
29 GER 3910 Winterros Robert Neumann
Sven Soetebier
Pirat MSC
SVWS
00:47:17 00:47:17 27 27,00 00:40:47 00:40:47 26 26,00 00:49:04 00:49:04 26 26,00 79,00 29
30 GER 3956 Parnass Anna-Nele Masius
Maj-Brit Kallauch
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
    DNC 34,00 00:40:49 00:40:49 28 28,00 00:47:16 00:47:16 19 19,50 81,50 30
31 GER 3616 Swift Delphine Giuliani
Corinne Giuliani
Pirat YCM
YCM
00:52:47 00:52:47 28 28,00 00:42:52 00:42:52 29 29,00 00:49:38 00:49:38 28 28,00 85,00 31
32 GER 4287   Tobias Willmann
Anton Panse
Pirat SCK
SCK
    DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00 102,00 32
32 GER 4215 Godike Michels Peter Klingmüller
Jan Klingmüller
Pirat NYC
YCNM
    DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00 102,00 32

Gruppe: (1,0) 14 ft. (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 9 Cine de Puerto David Schafft
Peter Schafft
Int. 14 SVSS
SVSS
00:28:54 00:28:54 2 2,00 00:24:53 00:24:53 1 1,00 00:32:32 00:32:32 1 1,00 4,00 1
2 GER 202   Lukas Sauerland
Gregor Thiem
Int. 14 GSC
GSC
00:28:06 00:28:06 1 1,00 00:26:19 00:26:19 2 2,00 00:33:40 00:33:40 2 2,00 5,00 2
3 GER 1490   Aaron Barnitzke
Tjark Behring
Int. 14 YCM
YCM
00:33:11 00:33:11 3 3,00 00:33:51 00:33:51 3 3,00 00:42:30 00:42:30 4 4,00 10,00 3
4 GER 238 Pussy Galores Flying Circus Jan Mense
Marvin Hamm
Int. 14 SLRV
NRV
00:33:21 00:33:21 4 4,00 00:36:36 00:36:36 4 4,00 00:40:13 00:40:13 3 3,00 11,00 4

Gruppe: (1,0) 505er (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 9149 Ying & Young Leonie Meyer
Rolf Meyer
505er NRV
SCED
00:31:10 00:31:10 1 1,00 00:29:36 00:29:36 2 2,00 00:36:06 00:36:06 1 1,00 4,00 1
2 GER 9135   Jens Biederer
Johannes Kindermann
505er HSC
YCW
00:33:11 00:33:11 3 3,00 00:29:29 00:29:29 1 1,00 00:38:31 00:38:31 3 3,00 7,00 2
3 GER 9131   Jörn Wille
Martin Bergmann
505er MSC
HSC/MSC
00:33:50 00:33:50 4 4,00 00:30:19 00:30:19 3 3,00 00:37:48 00:37:48 2 2,00 9,00 3
4 GER 8370   Felix Graff
Ole Hinrichs
505er ZSK
ZSK
00:31:50 00:31:50 2 2,00 00:31:04 00:31:04 4 4,00 00:40:13 00:40:13 4 4,00 10,00 4
5 GER 8958 Green Label Nicholas Melzwig
Andrew Moakes
505er LRV
LRV
00:33:57 00:33:57 5 5,00 00:32:03 00:32:03 5 5,00 00:40:28 00:40:28 5 5,00 15,00 5
6 GER 8630 HighFive Lars Lankenau
Sven Mehl
505er SFHS
SFHS
00:35:34 00:35:34 6 6,00 00:33:58 00:33:58 6 6,00 00:41:22 00:41:22 6 6,00 18,00 6

Gruppe: (1,0) H-Jollen (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 264 Felices Leif Tom Loose
Klaas Höpcke
Müller
Binnen-H-Jolle BSC
NRV
NRV
107 00:30:20 00:28:21 1 1,00 00:31:54 00:29:49 1 1,00 00:40:26 00:37:47 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 2077 Heizkörper Lars Hückstädt
Dr. Sebastian Milinski
H-Jolle PSV 1908
PSV 1908
92 00:28:21 00:30:49 2 2,00 00:28:20 00:30:48 2 2,00 00:35:07 00:38:10 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 GER 2877 CC Jens Cruse
TBN
H-Jolle FSC 92 00:29:09 00:31:41 3 3,00 00:30:26 00:33:05 3 3,00 00:36:50 00:40:02 4 4,00 10,00 3
4 GER 316 Carina Götz Bolte
Carina Bolte
H-Jolle HSC
BSC
106     OCS 5,00 00:35:52 00:33:50 4 4,00 00:40:43 00:38:25 3 3,00 12,00 4
5 GER 2078 fettes brett Lars Christiansen
Volker Gropp
H-Jolle AYC
SLRV
92     DNC 6,00     DNC 6,00     DNC 6,00 18,00 5

Gruppe: (1,0) Aero 9 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1885   Eric Rieve RS Aero SVT 00:32:37 00:32:37 1 1,00 00:34:08 00:34:08 1 1,00 00:38:12 00:38:12 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 2743 Stay Stephen Taylor RS Aero YCT 00:36:48 00:36:48 2 2,00 00:35:38 00:35:38 2 2,00 00:42:07 00:42:07 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 GER 2036   Christian Lemmer RS Aero SCFW     DNC 4,00     DNC 4,00     DNC 4,00 12,00 3

Gruppe: (1,0) Contender (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 505   Christian Krupp Contender BSC     DNC 4,00 00:33:54 00:33:54 1 1,00 00:40:16 00:40:16 1 1,00 6,00 1
2 GER 503   Klaus Jünemann Contender BSC 00:32:40 00:32:40 1 1,00     DNC 4,00     DNC 4,00 9,00 2
3 GER 2612 Fajrand Joachim Harpprecht Contender TSVS 00:37:16 00:37:16 2 2,00     DNC 4,00     DNC 4,00 10,00 3

Gruppe: (1,0) Korsar (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 AUT 818   Peter Tschada
Sabine Gülker
Korsar SCTWV
DRS
00:31:00 00:31:00 1 1,00 00:33:35 00:33:35 1 1,00 00:39:38 00:39:38 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 69 Ladykracher Jürgen Kruck
Ute Rogers
Korsar SLS
AMSC
00:33:05 00:33:05 2 2,00 00:34:20 00:34:20 2 2,00 00:39:45 00:39:45 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 GER 3789 Tölpel Carsten Fischbach
Stefan Seibert
Korsar SCG
SLS
00:34:43 00:34:43 3 3,00 00:37:15 00:37:15 4 4,00 00:41:38 00:41:38 3 3,00 10,00 3
4 GER 2635 Najade Felix Arens
Sabrina Kast
Korsar SCA
SCAhoi
00:37:34 00:37:34 4 4,00 00:35:40 00:35:40 3 3,00 00:41:39 00:41:39 4 4,00 11,00 4

Gruppe: (1,0) Schwertzugvogel (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 3359   Marc-Daniel Mählmann
Julian Hampe
Schwertzugvogel BSC
BSC
104 00:33:26 00:32:09 2 2,00 00:33:40 00:32:22 1 1,00 00:40:16 00:38:43 2 2,00 5,00 1
2 GER 3804   Moritz Dammann
Markus Wiebel
Schwertzugvogel BSC
BSC
107 00:37:21 00:34:54 3 3,00 00:34:51 00:32:34 2 2,00 00:40:42 00:38:02 1 1,00 6,00 2
3 GER 4167   Sönke Häseler
Christina Boemer
Ez
Schwertzugvogel SFHS 107 00:32:28 00:30:21 1 1,00 00:35:16 00:32:58 3 3,00 00:41:50 00:39:06 3 3,00 7,00 3

Gruppe: (1,0) Taifun (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 380   Niklas Steimann Taifun DBYC 00:37:18 00:37:18 3 3,00 00:34:21 00:34:21 1 1,00 00:40:52 00:40:52 1 1,00 5,00 1
2 GER 401 feuer claudius junge Taifun SCPR 00:34:18 00:34:18 1 1,00 00:35:37 00:35:37 3 3,00 00:41:06 00:41:06 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 GER 373 Das Letzte Torben Kossel Taifun NFBS-W 00:37:07 00:37:07 2 2,00 00:35:36 00:35:36 2 2,00 00:42:24 00:42:24 6 6,00 10,00 3
4 GER 404 Snoopy Ole Junge Taifun SCPR 00:37:38 00:37:38 4 4,00 00:36:09 00:36:09 6 6,00 00:41:17 00:41:17 3 3,00 13,00 4
5 GER 392   Frank Altvater Taifun BSKV 00:38:16 00:38:16 5 5,00 00:35:39 00:35:39 4 4,00 00:41:34 00:41:34 5 5,00 14,00 5
6 GER 360 Ruach Lasse Reinelt
Jacob Wegener
Taifun SCPR
SCPR
00:42:45 00:42:45 6 6,00 00:36:54 00:36:54 7 7,00 00:41:29 00:41:29 4 4,00 17,00 6
7 GER 399   Marc Engelken Taifun KSW     DNC 8,00 00:36:08 00:36:08 5 5,00     DNF 8,00 21,00 7

Gruppe: (1,0) 420er (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 55356   Siri Segger
Helena Peters
420er BSC
NRV/MSC
00:35:49 00:35:49 1 1,00 00:34:38 00:34:38 1 1,00 00:39:10 00:39:10 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 55689 Han San Tim Cordes
Jonathan Wille
420er SCU
MSC
00:40:35 00:40:35 2 2,00 00:38:39 00:38:39 2 2,00 00:50:11 00:50:11 5 5,00 9,00 2
3 GER 55354 Olek Jule Sander
Emma Griem
420er SCU
SCU
00:40:54 00:40:54 3 3,00 00:39:13 00:39:13 3 3,00 00:44:10 00:44:10 4 4,00 10,00 3
4 GER 55693 Max Mika Krogmann
Jasper von Allwörden
420er Scoe
SCOe
00:42:33 00:42:33 4 4,00 00:41:20 00:41:20 4 4,00 00:42:34 00:42:34 3 3,00 11,00 4
5 GER 55695 Mortiz Henrike Werber
Philipp Werber
420er SCOe
SCOe
00:44:40 00:44:40 5 5,00 00:41:47 00:41:47 5 5,00 00:42:21 00:42:21 2 2,00 12,00 5

Gruppe: (1,0) Laser (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 205207 Eddie Would Go Lutz Hirsch Laser MSC 00:35:23 00:35:23 1 1,00 00:35:42 00:35:42 5 5,00 00:39:40 00:39:40 1 1,00 7,00 1
2 GER 206234   Tim Albrecht Laser OSG 00:38:07 00:38:07 4 4,00 00:34:59 00:34:59 1 1,00 00:40:35 00:40:35 3 3,00 8,00 2
3 GER 210156 Bulldog Sebastian Vorberg Laser BSC 00:36:09 00:36:09 2 2,00 00:35:10 00:35:10 2 2,00 00:41:30 00:41:30 4 4,00 8,00 3
4 GER 152333   Marcel Rohde Laser SC4 00:37:50 00:37:50 3 3,00 00:35:38 00:35:38 3 3,00 00:43:39 00:43:39 5 5,00 11,00 4
5 GER 201874 No Diggity Jan Ruttmann Laser MSC 00:38:48 00:38:48 5 5,00 00:35:43 00:35:43 6 6,00 00:40:28 00:40:28 2 2,00 13,00 5
6 GER 188829   Oliver Lieber Laser BSC 00:40:12 00:40:12 7 7,00 00:35:40 00:35:40 4 4,00 00:43:53 00:43:53 6 6,00 17,00 6
7 GER 211432 --- Andreas Voß Laser SC4 00:38:59 00:38:59 6 6,00 00:37:13 00:37:13 7 7,00 00:44:13 00:44:13 7 7,00 20,00 7
8 GER 147163   Sven Kohlwage Laser SLRV 00:41:58 00:41:58 8 8,00 00:38:05 00:38:05 8 8,00 00:45:38 00:45:38 8 8,00 24,00 8
9 GER 168019 warm&trocken Thomas Nabbefeld Laser MSC 00:44:37 00:44:37 9 9,00 00:38:26 00:38:26 9 9,00 00:47:09 00:47:09 9 9,00 27,00 9
10 GER 129924   Cedric Madsen Ahrendtsen Laser SC4     DNC 12,00     DNC 12,00     DNC 12,00 36,00 10
10 GER 133575   Sven Drews Laser MSC     DNC 12,00     DNC 12,00     DNC 12,00 36,00 10

Gruppe: (1,0) Laser 4.7 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 200082 Peach Willy Bo Sörensen Laser 4.7 MSC 00:43:23 00:43:23 1 1,00 00:41:47 00:41:47 1 1,00 00:47:34 00:47:34 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 200083 Bowser Kajus Goede Laser 4.7 MSC 00:43:44 00:43:44 3 3,00 00:41:50 00:41:50 2 2,00 00:48:24 00:48:24 2 2,00 7,00 2
3 GER 209430 Smilla Ole Vorberg Laser 4.7 BSC 00:44:06 00:44:06 4 4,00 00:42:19 00:42:19 3 3,00 00:50:33 00:50:33 3 3,00 10,00 3
4 GER 210925   Leif Thorns Laser 4.7   00:43:43 00:43:43 2 2,00 00:45:33 00:45:33 6 6,00 00:51:55 00:51:55 6 6,00 14,00 4
5 GER 1 N.n. Theodor Goede Laser 4.7 MSC 00:45:20 00:45:20 5 5,00 00:44:35 00:44:35 4 4,00 00:51:54 00:51:54 5 5,00 14,00 5
6 GER 150558 Spuk Finn Schrader Laser 4.7 MSC 00:49:16 00:49:16 6 6,00 00:45:52 00:45:52 7 7,00 00:51:37 00:51:37 4 4,00 17,00 6
7 GER 160724 Love over Gold Hannes Kröger Laser 4.7 MSC 00:49:30 00:49:30 7 7,00 00:44:36 00:44:36 5 5,00 00:53:16 00:53:16 7 7,00 19,00 7
8 GER 206235   Kilian Tathoff Laser 4.7 BSC     DNC 9,00     DNC 9,00     DNC 9,00 27,00 8

Gruppe: (1,0) Laser Radial (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 213241 jagleich Porthun Paul Laser Radial MSC 00:37:19 00:37:19 1 1,00 00:36:25 00:36:25 1 1,00 00:42:00 00:42:00 2 2,00 4,00 1
2 GER 210137 ziemlich beste freunde Valentino Freidrich Laser Radial MSC 00:38:59 00:38:59 2 2,00 00:36:38 00:36:38 2 2,00 00:41:50 00:41:50 1 1,00 5,00 2
3 GER 201751 wimbi Sarah Siepmann Laser Radial MSC 00:39:29 00:39:29 4 4,00 00:37:20 00:37:20 3 3,00 00:42:45 00:42:45 3 3,00 10,00 3
4 COL 1   Victor Gutena Laser Radial MSC 00:39:12 00:39:12 3 3,00 00:37:54 00:37:54 5 5,00 00:42:54 00:42:54 4 4,00 12,00 4
5 GER 192339 Rennziege Riek Rüstemeier Laser Radial BSC 00:42:43 00:42:43 6 6,00 00:37:34 00:37:34 4 4,00 00:43:53 00:43:53 6 6,00 16,00 5
6 GER 209767   Justus Wille Laser Radial MSC 00:41:22 00:41:22 5 5,00 00:38:17 00:38:17 6 6,00 00:43:39 00:43:39 5 5,00 16,00 6
7 GER 213310 Jökull Ole Kanzler Laser Radial SC4 00:44:25 00:44:25 8 8,00 00:40:30 00:40:30 7 7,00 00:46:37 00:46:37 7 7,00 22,00 7
8 GER 203024 LaserProjekt Marvin Krannich Laser Radial SC4 00:44:05 00:44:05 7 7,00 00:41:31 00:41:31 9 9,00 00:48:57 00:48:57 10 10,00 26,00 8
9 GER 210064 Lillifee Carlotta Cosima Schreiber Laser Radial SC4 00:44:27 00:44:27 9 9,00 00:41:29 00:41:29 8 8,00 00:47:26 00:47:26 9 9,00 26,00 9
10 GER 3 HOZ Cord Richard Lübberstedt Laser Radial SC4 00:45:50 00:45:50 11 11,00 00:44:36 00:44:36 10 10,00 00:46:55 00:46:55 8 8,00 29,00 10
11 GER 213671   Antje Rigo Laser Radial MSC 00:45:48 00:45:48 10 10,00 00:45:11 00:45:11 11 11,00 00:51:07 00:51:07 11 11,00 32,00 11

Gruppe: (1,0) Yardstick-Alle (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 55356   Siri Segger
Helena Peters
420er BSC
NRV/MSC
115 00:35:49 00:31:09 7 7,00 00:34:38 00:30:07 4 4,00 00:39:10 00:34:03 1 1,00 12,00 1
2 GER 264 Felices Leif Tom Loose
Klaas Höpcke
Müller
Binnen-H-Jolle BSC
NRV
NRV
107 00:30:20 00:28:21 1 1,00 00:31:54 00:29:49 2 2,00 00:40:26 00:37:47 20 20,00 23,00 2
3 GER 205207 Eddie Would Go Lutz Hirsch Laser MSC 113 00:35:23 00:31:19 8 8,00 00:35:42 00:31:36 16 16,50 00:39:40 00:35:06 2 2,00 26,50 3
4 GER 210156 Bulldog Sebastian Vorberg Laser BSC 113 00:36:09 00:31:59 12 12,00 00:35:10 00:31:07 9 9,00 00:41:30 00:36:44 8 8,00 29,00 4
5 GER 1885   Eric Rieve RS Aero SVT 106 00:32:37 00:30:46 4 4,00 00:34:08 00:32:12 23 23,00 00:38:12 00:36:02 6 6,00 33,00 5
6 GER 9 Cine de Puerto David Schafft
Peter Schafft
Int. 14 SVSS
SVSS
88 00:28:54 00:32:50 23 23,00 00:24:53 00:28:17 1 1,00 00:32:32 00:36:58 11 11,00 35,00 6
7 GER 2077 Heizkörper Lars Hückstädt
Dr. Sebastian Milinski
H-Jolle PSV 1908
PSV 1908
92 00:28:21 00:30:49 5 5,00 00:28:20 00:30:48 6 6,00 00:35:07 00:38:10 27 27,50 38,50 7
8 GER 206234   Tim Albrecht Laser OSG 113 00:38:07 00:33:44 30 30,00 00:34:59 00:30:58 7 7,00 00:40:35 00:35:55 5 5,00 42,00 8
9 GER 202   Lukas Sauerland
Gregor Thiem
Int. 14 GSC
GSC
88 00:28:06 00:31:56 11 11,00 00:26:19 00:29:54 3 3,00 00:33:40 00:38:15 29 29,00 43,00 9
10 GER 213241 jagleich Porthun Paul Laser Radial MSC 114 00:37:19 00:32:44 21 21,00 00:36:25 00:31:57 20 20,00 00:42:00 00:36:51 10 10,00 51,00 10
11 GER 9149 Ying & Young Leonie Meyer
Rolf Meyer
505er NRV
SCED
95 00:31:10 00:32:48 22 22,00 00:29:36 00:31:09 10 10,00 00:36:06 00:38:00 22 22,00 54,00 11
12 GER 201874 No Diggity Jan Ruttmann Laser MSC 113 00:38:48 00:34:20 37 37,00 00:35:43 00:31:36 16 16,50 00:40:28 00:35:49 4 4,00 57,50 12
13 GER 401 feuer claudius junge Taifun SCPR 109 00:34:18 00:31:28 9 9,00 00:35:37 00:32:41 32 32,00 00:41:06 00:37:42 19 19,00 60,00 13
14 GER 210137 ziemlich beste freunde Valentino Freidrich Laser Radial MSC 114 00:38:59 00:34:12 35 35,00 00:36:38 00:32:08 21 21,50 00:41:50 00:36:42 7 7,00 63,50 14
15 GER 380   Niklas Steimann Taifun DBYC 109 00:37:18 00:34:13 36 36,00 00:34:21 00:31:31 13 13,00 00:40:52 00:37:30 16 16,50 65,50 15
16 GER 141   Bodo Joe Sörensen Finn BSC/MSC 110 00:37:21 00:33:57 31 31,00 00:35:21 00:32:08 21 21,50 00:40:52 00:37:09 13 13,00 65,50 16
17 AUT 818   Peter Tschada
Sabine Gülker
Korsar SCTWV
DRS
103 00:31:00 00:30:06 2 2,00 00:33:35 00:32:36 29 29,00 00:39:38 00:38:29 35 35,00 66,00 17
18 GER 4335   Helge Möller
Sven Gräpel
Pirat BSC 110 00:35:54 00:32:38 19 19,50 00:34:35 00:31:26 12 12,00 00:42:48 00:38:55 45 45,00 76,50 18
19 GER 2518 Njörd Michael Aldag
Mia Sophie Aldag
Conger HSC
HSC
118 00:38:13 00:32:23 15 15,00 00:38:27 00:32:35 28 28,00 00:45:22 00:38:27 34 34,00 77,00 19
20 GER 152333   Marcel Rohde Laser SC4 113 00:37:50 00:33:29 27 27,00 00:35:38 00:31:32 14 14,00 00:43:39 00:38:38 38 38,00 79,00 20
21 GER 3359   Marc-Daniel Mählmann
Julian Hampe
Schwertzugvogel BSC
BSC
104 00:33:26 00:32:09 14 14,00 00:33:40 00:32:22 26 26,00 00:40:16 00:38:43 40 40,50 80,50 21
22 GER 4418 Flying P Frieder Billerbeck
Julius Raithel
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110 00:36:38 00:33:18 24 24,00 00:36:37 00:33:17 45 45,50 00:41:13 00:37:28 15 15,00 84,50 22
23 GER 4 Holzauge sei wach ! Kai Köhler
Pascal Trunsch
Pirat SVH
BSC
110 00:35:44 00:32:29 16 16,50 00:36:37 00:33:17 45 45,50 00:41:59 00:38:10 27 27,50 89,50 23
24 GER 4167   Sönke Häseler
Christina Boemer
Ez
Schwertzugvogel SFHS 107 00:32:28 00:30:21 3 3,00 00:35:16 00:32:58 39 39,00 00:41:50 00:39:06 48 48,00 90,00 24
25 GER 201751 wimbi Sarah Siepmann Laser Radial MSC 114 00:39:29 00:34:38 42 42,00 00:37:20 00:32:45 35 35,50 00:42:45 00:37:30 16 16,50 94,00 25
26 GER 3804   Moritz Dammann
Markus Wiebel
Schwertzugvogel BSC
BSC
107 00:37:21 00:34:54 45 45,00 00:34:51 00:32:34 27 27,00 00:40:42 00:38:02 23 23,00 95,00 26
27 GER 69 Ladykracher Jürgen Kruck
Ute Rogers
Korsar SLS
AMSC
103 00:33:05 00:32:07 13 13,00 00:34:20 00:33:20 47 47,00 00:39:45 00:38:36 37 37,00 97,00 27
28 COL 1   Victor Gutena Laser Radial MSC 114 00:39:12 00:34:23 38 38,00 00:37:54 00:33:15 44 44,00 00:42:54 00:37:38 18 18,00 100,00 28
29 GER 404 Snoopy Ole Junge Taifun SCPR 109 00:37:38 00:34:32 40 40,00 00:36:09 00:33:10 43 43,00 00:41:17 00:37:52 21 21,00 104,00 29
30 GER 373 Das Letzte Torben Kossel Taifun NFBS-W 109 00:37:07 00:34:03 32 32,00 00:35:36 00:32:40 30 30,50 00:42:24 00:38:54 43 43,50 106,00 30
31 GER 2877 CC Jens Cruse
TBN
H-Jolle FSC 92 00:29:09 00:31:41 10 10,00 00:30:26 00:33:05 40 40,00 00:36:50 00:40:02 57 57,00 107,00 31
32 GER 392   Frank Altvater Taifun BSKV 109 00:38:16 00:35:06 50 50,00 00:35:39 00:32:42 33 33,50 00:41:34 00:38:08 26 26,00 109,50 32
33 GER 188829   Oliver Lieber Laser BSC 113 00:40:12 00:35:35 56 56,00 00:35:40 00:31:34 15 15,00 00:43:53 00:38:50 42 42,00 113,00 33
34 GER 135   Nicklas Hellwig Finn   110 00:38:05 00:34:37 41 41,00 00:35:31 00:32:17 24 24,50 00:43:02 00:39:07 49 49,00 114,50 34
35 GER 9135   Jens Biederer
Johannes Kindermann
505er HSC
YCW
95 00:33:11 00:34:56 46 46,00 00:29:29 00:31:02 8 8,00 00:38:31 00:40:33 62 62,00 116,00 35
36 GER 33 Men at work Erik Genthe
Till Schleifer
FD MSC
BSC
94 00:32:03 00:34:06 34 34,00 00:30:01 00:31:56 19 19,00 00:38:24 00:40:51 63 63,00 116,00 36
37 GER 200082 Peach Willy Bo Sörensen Laser 4.7 MSC 125 00:43:23 00:34:42 43 43,00 00:41:47 00:33:26 49 49,00 00:47:34 00:38:03 24 24,50 116,50 37
38 GER 88 hej då Andreas Ott Finn HSC/BSC 110 00:41:02 00:37:18 74 74,00 00:35:56 00:32:40 30 30,50 00:41:08 00:37:24 14 14,00 118,50 38
39 GER 211432 --- Andreas Voß Laser SC4 113 00:38:59 00:34:30 39 39,00 00:37:13 00:32:56 37 37,00 00:44:13 00:39:08 50 50,00 126,00 39
40 GER 3779 Schulau Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard
Jannik Schramm
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110 00:37:30 00:34:05 33 33,00 00:36:28 00:33:09 41 41,50 00:43:31 00:39:34 53 53,00 127,50 40
41 GER 9131   Jörn Wille
Martin Bergmann
505er MSC
HSC/MSC
95 00:33:50 00:35:37 57 57,00 00:30:19 00:31:55 18 18,00 00:37:48 00:39:47 55 55,00 130,00 41
42 GER 17 Iniki Kai Schrader Finn BSC 110     DNC 123,00 00:33:26 00:30:24 5 5,00 00:39:20 00:35:45 3 3,00 131,00 42
43 GER 1678   Ivo Krebs Jeton   105 00:34:06 00:32:29 16 16,50 00:36:33 00:34:49 77 77,00 00:40:37 00:38:41 39 39,00 132,50 43
44 GER 200083 Bowser Kajus Goede Laser 4.7 MSC 125 00:43:44 00:34:59 49 49,00 00:41:50 00:33:28 50 50,00 00:48:24 00:38:43 40 40,50 139,50 44
45 GER 8370   Felix Graff
Ole Hinrichs
505er ZSK
ZSK
95 00:31:50 00:33:31 28 28,00 00:31:04 00:32:42 33 33,50 00:40:13 00:42:20 82 82,00 143,50 45
46 GER 209767   Justus Wille Laser Radial MSC 114 00:41:22 00:36:17 63 63,00 00:38:17 00:33:35 51 51,00 00:43:39 00:38:17 30 30,00 144,00 46
47 GER 2024 Heaven can wait... Janne Achenbach
Jesper Achenbach
29er WYD
WYD
95 00:30:58 00:32:36 18 18,00 00:33:55 00:35:42 83 83,00 00:37:03 00:39:00 46 46,00 147,00 47
48 GER 4445   Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nihys
Pirat   110 00:35:54 00:32:38 19 19,50 00:37:02 00:33:40 54 54,00 00:45:58 00:41:47 76 76,00 149,50 48
49 GER 192339 Rennziege Riek Rüstemeier Laser Radial BSC 114 00:42:43 00:37:28 76 76,00 00:37:34 00:32:57 38 38,00 00:43:53 00:38:30 36 36,00 150,00 49
50 GER 2743 Stay Stephen Taylor RS Aero YCT 106 00:36:48 00:34:43 44 44,00 00:35:38 00:33:37 52 52,50 00:42:07 00:39:44 54 54,00 150,50 50
51 GER 55354 Olek Jule Sander
Emma Griem
420er SCU
SCU
115 00:40:54 00:35:34 55 55,00 00:39:13 00:34:06 64 64,00 00:44:10 00:38:24 32 32,00 151,00 51
52 GER 4470 STATEMENT Lukas Brüning
Femke Gosch
Pirat SYC
SVB
110 00:39:20 00:35:45 59 59,00 00:37:07 00:33:45 57 57,00 00:42:59 00:39:05 47 47,00 163,00 52
53 GER 4380 Sünnschien Malte Militzer
Jonas Voß
Pirat BSC
SVWS
110 00:40:59 00:37:15 73 73,00 00:34:32 00:31:24 11 11,00 00:46:29 00:42:15 81 81,00 165,00 53
54 GER 55693 Max Mika Krogmann
Jasper von Allwörden
420er Scoe
SCOe
115 00:42:33 00:37:00 69 69,50 00:41:20 00:35:57 88 88,00 00:42:34 00:37:01 12 12,00 169,50 54
55 GER 209430 Smilla Ole Vorberg Laser 4.7 BSC 125 00:44:06 00:35:17 51 51,50 00:42:19 00:33:51 59 59,50 00:50:33 00:40:26 60 60,50 171,50 55
56 GER 4443 Black Pearl Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110 00:38:28 00:34:58 47 47,50 00:37:47 00:34:21 72 73,50 00:43:04 00:39:09 51 51,00 172,00 56
57 GER 4332 Hungriger Wolf Linnea Wrede
Jakob van Ohlen
Pirat SVWS
SVI
110 00:40:42 00:37:00 69 69,50 00:37:23 00:33:59 61 61,00 00:42:47 00:38:54 43 43,50 174,00 57
58 GER 360 Ruach Lasse Reinelt
Jacob Wegener
Taifun SCPR
SCPR
109 00:42:45 00:39:13 91 91,00 00:36:54 00:33:51 59 59,50 00:41:29 00:38:03 24 24,50 175,00 58
59 GER 3789 Tölpel Carsten Fischbach
Stefan Seibert
Korsar SCG
SLS
103 00:34:43 00:33:42 29 29,00 00:37:15 00:36:10 89 89,00 00:41:38 00:40:25 59 59,00 177,00 59
60 GER 1679 Pfefferminz Blitz Claudia Söchting
Stefan Gaubisch
Jeton BYC
BYC
105 00:35:01 00:33:21 26 26,00 00:37:40 00:35:52 87 87,00 00:43:10 00:41:07 65 65,00 178,00 60
61 GER 505   Christian Krupp Contender BSC 105     DNC 123,00 00:33:54 00:32:17 24 24,50 00:40:16 00:38:21 31 31,00 178,50 61
62 GER 147163   Sven Kohlwage Laser SLRV 113 00:41:58 00:37:08 71 71,00 00:38:05 00:33:42 55 55,00 00:45:38 00:40:23 58 58,00 184,00 62
63 GER 4485 last minute Merle Maas
Viviane Eckelmann
Pirat BSV ´79
BSV´79
110 00:40:29 00:36:48 66 66,00 00:37:44 00:34:18 67 67,00 00:43:19 00:39:23 52 52,00 185,00 63
64 GER 55695 Mortiz Henrike Werber
Philipp Werber
420er SCOe
SCOe
115 00:44:40 00:38:50 86 86,00 00:41:47 00:36:20 91 91,00 00:42:21 00:36:50 9 9,00 186,00 64
65 GER 8958 Green Label Nicholas Melzwig
Andrew Moakes
505er LRV
LRV
95 00:33:57 00:35:44 58 58,00 00:32:03 00:33:44 56 56,00 00:40:28 00:42:36 85 85,00 199,00 65
66 GER 2635 Najade Felix Arens
Sabrina Kast
Korsar SCA
SCAhoi
103 00:37:34 00:36:28 64 64,00 00:35:40 00:34:38 76 76,00 00:41:39 00:40:26 60 60,50 200,50 66
67 GER 55689 Han San Tim Cordes
Jonathan Wille
420er SCU
MSC
115 00:40:35 00:35:17 51 51,50 00:38:39 00:33:37 52 52,50 00:50:11 00:43:38 97 97,00 201,00 67
68 GER 316 Carina Götz Bolte
Carina Bolte
H-Jolle HSC
BSC
106     OCS 111,00 00:35:52 00:33:50 58 58,00 00:40:43 00:38:25 33 33,00 202,00 68
69 GER 4495 Blue Raven Lilly Neumann
Nele Appel
Pirat MSC/WSVK
WSVK
110 00:40:35 00:36:54 68 68,00 00:37:43 00:34:17 66 66,00 00:45:26 00:41:18 68 68,50 202,50 69
70 GER 4285 Liekedeeler Svenja Schlotfeldt
Philipp Buhr
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110 00:39:53 00:36:15 61 61,00 00:37:45 00:34:19 68 68,50 00:46:44 00:42:29 84 84,00 213,50 70
71 GER 1 N.n. Theodor Goede Laser 4.7 MSC 125 00:45:20 00:36:16 62 62,00 00:44:35 00:35:40 81 81,00 00:51:54 00:41:31 70 70,50 213,50 71
72 GER 210925   Leif Thorns Laser 4.7   125 00:43:43 00:34:58 47 47,50 00:45:33 00:36:26 94 94,50 00:51:55 00:41:32 72 72,00 214,00 72
73 GER 4454 Sünnschien Willem van der Wal
Lea Baur
Pirat TSC
BSC
110 00:42:29 00:38:37 83 83,00 00:37:41 00:34:15 65 65,00 00:45:40 00:41:31 70 70,50 218,50 73
74 GER 1 Jalla Jalla ist Brar Okke Braren Sharpie BSC / HSC 100     OCS 111,00 00:32:45 00:32:45 35 35,50 00:41:55 00:41:55 78 78,00 224,50 74
75 GER 201   Nino Sandmeier Musto Performance Skiff SVAB 93 00:34:36 00:37:12 72 72,00 00:31:57 00:34:21 72 73,50 00:39:28 00:42:26 83 83,00 228,50 75
76 GER 2169   Yannick Büchele
Hendrik Otto
29er SCE
SCE
95 00:37:36 00:39:35 94 94,00 00:33:14 00:34:59 79 79,00 00:37:58 00:39:58 56 56,00 229,00 76
77 GER 168019 warm&trocken Thomas Nabbefeld Laser MSC 113 00:44:37 00:39:29 93 93,00 00:38:26 00:34:01 62 62,00 00:47:09 00:41:44 75 75,00 230,00 77
78 GER 213310 Jökull Ole Kanzler Laser Radial SC4 114 00:44:25 00:38:58 87 87,50 00:40:30 00:35:32 80 80,00 00:46:37 00:40:54 64 64,00 231,50 78
79 GER 4105   Philipp Menke
Vincent Schrader
Pirat SCC
SVH
110 00:40:30 00:36:49 67 67,00 00:38:22 00:34:53 78 78,00 00:47:19 00:43:01 91 91,00 236,00 79
80 GER 4063 Saphir Leon Meyerdierks
Emile Eggers
Pirat BSC
BSC
110 00:41:53 00:38:05 80 80,00 00:37:28 00:34:04 63 63,00 00:47:37 00:43:17 94 94,00 237,00 80
81 GER 4138   Emma Leja
Jörg Leya
Pirat RSVM 110     OCS 111,00 00:36:44 00:33:24 48 48,00 00:46:21 00:42:08 79 79,00 238,00 81
82 GER 4050 Schwalbe Henrik Junge
Patricia Begemann
Pirat ABC
SCSp
110 00:42:01 00:38:12 81 81,00 00:37:47 00:34:21 72 73,50 00:47:01 00:42:45 87 87,00 241,50 82
83 GER 3580 Spleen Pippa Sörensen
Friederike Meltzner
Pirat BSC
BSC
110 00:43:52 00:39:53 97 97,00 00:37:46 00:34:20 70 70,50 00:46:02 00:41:51 77 77,00 244,50 83
84 GER 4481 Schaumkrone Moritz Röring 470er GSC 103 00:43:27 00:42:11 104 104,00 00:35:21 00:34:19 68 68,50 00:42:58 00:41:43 74 74,00 246,50 84
85 GER 9380 Cephal Niklas Sävecke
Bennet Schüttke
Pirat BSC
BSC
110 00:42:02 00:38:13 82 82,00 00:37:46 00:34:20 70 70,50 00:48:13 00:43:50 98 98,00 250,50 85
86 GER 4011 Windliese Maria Röttger
Yannick Gohla
Pirat SVB
SVWS
110     OCS 111,00 00:37:47 00:34:21 72 73,50 00:45:25 00:41:17 67 67,00 251,50 86
87 GER 503   Klaus Jünemann Contender BSC 105 00:32:40 00:31:07 6 6,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 252,00 87
88 GER 210064 Lillifee Carlotta Cosima Schreiber Laser Radial SC4 114 00:44:27 00:38:59 89 89,00 00:41:29 00:36:23 92 92,00 00:47:26 00:41:36 73 73,00 254,00 88
89 GER 8630 HighFive Lars Lankenau
Sven Mehl
505er SFHS
SFHS
95 00:35:34 00:37:26 75 75,00 00:33:58 00:35:45 85 85,00 00:41:22 00:43:33 96 96,00 256,00 89
90 GER 150558 Spuk Finn Schrader Laser 4.7 MSC 125 00:49:16 00:39:25 92 92,00 00:45:52 00:36:42 96 96,00 00:51:37 00:41:18 68 68,50 256,50 90
91 GER 4345 NoLimit Daniel Schäkel
Theo Schäning
Pirat SVE
WSVK
110 00:41:32 00:37:45 78 78,00 00:39:54 00:36:16 90 90,00 00:47:20 00:43:02 92 92,00 260,00 91
92 GER 160724 Love over Gold Hannes Kröger Laser 4.7 MSC 125 00:49:30 00:39:36 95 95,00 00:44:36 00:35:41 82 82,00 00:53:16 00:42:37 86 86,00 263,00 92
93 GER 203024 LaserProjekt Marvin Krannich Laser Radial SC4 114 00:44:05 00:38:40 84 84,00 00:41:31 00:36:25 93 93,00 00:48:57 00:42:56 88 88,00 265,00 93
94 GER 3 HOZ Cord Richard Lübberstedt Laser Radial SC4 114 00:45:50 00:40:12 99 99,00 00:44:36 00:39:07 104 104,00 00:46:55 00:41:09 66 66,00 269,00 94
95 GER 962 Vollholz Lars Malte Kallauch
Bruno Nixdorf
Pirat BSC
BSC
110 00:43:04 00:39:09 90 90,00 00:39:17 00:35:43 84 84,00 00:47:51 00:43:30 95 95,00 269,00 95
96 DEN 1210   Jonas Hentschel OK   116 00:41:01 00:35:22 53 53,00 00:51:51 00:44:42 107 107,00     DNS 110,00 270,00 96
97 GER 4434 ganz Anders Peter Anders
Peter Bark
Pirat WVG
WSVG
110 00:36:39 00:33:19 25 25,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 271,00 97
98 GER 399   Marc Engelken Taifun KSW 109     DNC 123,00 00:36:08 00:33:09 41 41,50     DNF 110,00 274,50 98
99 GER 4030 Elblust Freya Rohwedder
Emma Richter
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110 00:45:00 00:40:55 103 103,00 00:40:05 00:36:26 94 94,50 00:46:23 00:42:10 80 80,00 277,50 99
100 GER 4078 Snackbar Henri Neumann
Jule von Appen
Pirat BSC
BSC
110 00:44:52 00:40:47 102 102,00 00:39:23 00:35:48 86 86,00 00:47:16 00:42:58 89 89,50 277,50 100
101 GER 4479 Pi-Happy Fenna van Ohlen
Eike Lauszus
Pirat SVI
SCD
110 00:39:31 00:35:55 60 60,00     DNF 110,00     DNS 110,00 280,00 101
102 GER 1490   Aaron Barnitzke
Tjark Behring
Int. 14 YCM
YCM
88 00:33:11 00:37:43 77 77,00 00:33:51 00:38:28 102 102,00 00:42:30 00:48:18 106 106,00 285,00 102
103 GER 9077 Elentari Hilmar Richter
Mario Schmidt
Top Xenon WYCA
WYCA
112 00:43:38 00:38:58 87 87,50 00:56:11 00:50:10 108 108,00 00:48:24 00:43:13 93 93,00 288,50 103
104 GER 238 Pussy Galores Flying Circus Jan Mense
Marvin Hamm
Int. 14 SLRV
NRV
88 00:33:21 00:37:54 79 79,00 00:36:36 00:41:35 106 106,00 00:40:13 00:45:42 105 105,00 290,00 104
105 GER 9459 Geronimo Ralf Beune
Anna Mundhenke
Laser II MSC
-
108 00:43:01 00:39:50 96 96,00 00:40:41 00:37:40 101 101,00 00:48:33 00:44:57 102 102,00 299,00 105
106 GER 3971 Zickendampfer Charlotte Stransky
Tobias Meiranke
Pirat YCR
YCR
110 00:44:47 00:40:43 101 101,00 00:40:24 00:36:44 97 97,00 00:49:23 00:44:54 101 101,00 299,00 106
107 GER 2612 Fajrand Joachim Harpprecht Contender TSVS 105 00:37:16 00:35:30 54 54,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 300,00 107
108 GER 3910 Winterros Robert Neumann
Sven Soetebier
Pirat MSC
SVWS
110 00:47:17 00:42:59 105 105,00 00:40:47 00:37:05 98 98,50 00:49:04 00:44:36 99 99,00 302,50 108
109 GER 3675 Greenhorn Jonas Andress
Claas Lorenz Fleuti
Pirat YCM
YCM
110 00:44:20 00:40:18 100 100,00 00:40:48 00:37:05 98 98,50 00:50:08 00:45:35 104 104,00 302,50 109
110 GER 213671   Antje Rigo Laser Radial MSC 114 00:45:48 00:40:11 98 98,00 00:45:11 00:39:38 105 105,00 00:51:07 00:44:50 100 100,00 303,00 110
111 GER 221   Bo Frohne Musto Performance Skiff BSC 93 00:34:10 00:36:44 65 65,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 311,00 111
112 GER 3616 Swift Delphine Giuliani
Corinne Giuliani
Pirat YCM
YCM
110 00:52:47 00:47:59 106 106,00 00:42:52 00:38:58 103 103,00 00:49:38 00:45:07 103 103,00 312,00 112
113 GER 3956 Parnass Anna-Nele Masius
Maj-Brit Kallauch
Pirat SVWS
SVWS
110     DNC 123,00 00:40:49 00:37:06 100 100,00 00:47:16 00:42:58 89 89,50 312,50 113
114 GER 393 Tchoupitoulas Ulf Gerlach
Stephan Ramm
Laser Stratos HSC
HSC
114 00:44:07 00:38:42 85 85,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 331,00 114
115 GER 133575   Sven Drews Laser MSC 113     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 129924   Cedric Madsen Ahrendtsen Laser SC4 113     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 2078 fettes brett Lars Christiansen
Volker Gropp
H-Jolle AYC
SLRV
92     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 1195 Trine Bernhard Samtleben
Andreas Schott
Jeton SC4
SC4
105     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 4215 Godike Michels Peter Klingmüller
Jan Klingmüller
Pirat NYC
YCNM
110     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 4287   Tobias Willmann
Anton Panse
Pirat SCK
SCK
110     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 206235   Kilian Tathoff Laser 4.7 BSC 125     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115
115 GER 2036   Christian Lemmer RS Aero SCFW 106     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00     DNC 123,00 369,00 115

14.11.2019 15:17:49 http://www.velumng.com